27 ซอย จันทน์ 18/7 แขวง ทุ่งวัดดอน เขต สาทร กรุงเทพมหานคร 10120 ประเทศไทย
2 2 ชั้นที่ 10
70 ตารางเมตร (฿571.429 / ตารางเมตร)
รายละเอียด
For rent (คอนโดให้เช่า)
The Room Sathorn - St.Louis
Nearby
- 110m to Top Supermarket (~1 min walk)
- 800m to Green Place Plaza
- 1km to BRT Thanon Chan
- 2km to BTS Surasak
- 3km to MRT Silom
unit info
✅ 2 beds 2 baths
✅ 70 sqm
✅ floor 10
✅ Balcony ~3Sqm.
✅ Kitchen fully equipped
✅ Walk-in closet and Safe box in Master bedroom
✅ Washer
✅ 1 parking spot
✅ Fully furnished
Rental price 40,000 THB/month
สนใจติดต่อ
Interested contact
Khun wiroon
Tel/Whatsapps : 094-425-2665
Line id: Jagon.th
Line Official : @909orrbd
FB Page: @jagoncondobangkok
UnitCode : JG3277
website : jagonrealestate.com
#condosukhumvit #condobangkok #condoforrent
#Realestateagent #Jagonrealestate
#คอนโดให้เช่า #เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ